名次 | 姓名 | 参赛号 | 车队 | 时间 | 时间差 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 刘周 | 226 | 南充代表队 | 0:39:34. | +0:00. |
2 | 魏首咏 | 215 | ATM - The Animals Team | 0:39:34. | +0:00. |
3 | 杨桥 | 245 | 重庆快客车队 | 0:39:35. | +0:01. |
4 | 戴松男 | 168 | 嘉州 Racing Team | 0:39:35. | +0:01. |
5 | 刘星宇 | 169 | 速盟川军 | 0:39:35. | +0:02. |
6 | 李世铭 | 111 | CUBE库铂车队 | 0:39:36. | +0:02. |
7 | 罗凯 | 163 | 成都合珍车队 | 0:39:36. | +0:02. |
8 | 龚锐杰 | 105 | 崇州启越 | 0:39:36. | +0:02. |
9 | 秦密 | 101 | 布卢特车队 | 0:39:36. | +0:02. |
10 | 杨 龙 | 208 | CD318NTV车队 | 0:39:36. | +0:02. |
11 | 刘天伦 | 103 | 个人 | 0:39:36. | +0:02. |
12 | 郑兴 | 211 | CD318NTV车队 | 0:39:37. | +0:03. |
13 | 胡洲 | 247 | 重庆快客车队 | 0:39:38. | +0:04. |
14 | 杨勇 | 121 | 彭州Wind Runner车队 | 0:39:38. | +0:04. |
15 | 杨智浩 | 165 | 嘉州 Racing Team | 0:39:38. | +0:05. |
16 | 邓强 | 112 | CUBE库铂车队 | 0:39:38. | +0:05. |
17 | 刘乔志 | 156 | 云迹单车-黑心车队 | 0:39:39. | +0:05. |
18 | 鲜超 | 120 | 彭州Wind Runner车队 | 0:39:39. | +0:05. |
19 | 雷文军 | 160 | 云迹单车-黑心车队 | 0:39:39. | +0:05. |
20 | 崔新宇 | 228 | 布卢特车队 | 0:39:39. | +0:05. |
21 | 周英杰 | 125 | 彭州Wind Runner车队 | 0:39:39. | +0:05. |
22 | 刘宇昊 | 210 | CD318NTV车队 | 0:39:40. | +0:07. |
23 | 雷舜平 | 180 | 风车行捷安特车队 | 0:39:42. | +0:08. |
24 | 沈华强 | 191 | 成都单车行 | 0:39:42. | +0:08. |
25 | 江全圣 | 225 | 个人 | 0:39:42. | +0:08. |
26 | 游昌均 | 244 | 重庆快客车队 | 0:39:42. | +0:09. |
27 | 章宇 | 212 | ATM - The Animals Team | 0:39:45. | +0:12. |
28 | 谢志舜 | 218 | ATM - The Animals Team | 0:39:46. | +0:12. |
29 | 丁一 | 132 | 11车队 | 0:39:46. | +0:13. |
30 | 张宜帆 | 195 | 成都单车行 | 0:39:58. | +0:25. |
31 | 邝宣 | 216 | ATM - The Animals Team | 0:40:01. | +0:27. |
32 | 杨启强 | 220 | ATM - The Animals Team | 0:40:04. | +0:30. |
33 | 杨开鹏 | 197 | 青白江捷安特单车翼俱乐部 | 0:40:04. | +0:31. |
34 | 于政尧 | 108 | 风行者(WST)车队 | 0:40:04. | +0:31. |
35 | 蒋迪 | 117 | 道卡斯乐骑车队 | 0:40:07. | +0:34. |
36 | 秦渝言 | 181 | 风车行捷安特车队 | 0:40:07. | +0:34. |
37 | 康新 | 127 | 4S Team | 0:40:10. | +0:36. |
38 | 汪小华 | 250 | STOUT斯托特(嘉恩)联合车队 | 0:40:14. | +0:40. |
39 | 刘岚天 | 205 | 喜德盛四川传骑车队 | 0:40:15. | +0:42. |
40 | 刘城 | 142 | 成都东软学院骑士车队 | 0:40:31. | +0:58. |
41 | 刘鑫 | 143 | 成都东软学院骑士车队 | 0:40:52. | +1:18. |
42 | 唐海 | 155 | 云迹单车-黑心车队 | 0:40:53. | |
43 | 李若铭 | 110 | 周末自嗨 | 0:40:53. | |
44 | 严鑫 | 172 | 速盟川军 | 0:40:54. | |
45 | 王国洪 | 217 | ATM - The Animals Team | 0:40:55. | |
46 | 赵倡磊 | 246 | 重庆快客车队 | 0:40:55. | |
47 | 王强 | 232 | 个人 | DNF | |
47 | 蒲适 | 200 | 四川攻队 | DNF | |
47 | 王亿谷 | 204 | 四川攻队 | DNF | |
47 | 关富中 | 162 | 成都合珍车队 | DNF | |
47 | 陶雄 | 118 | 道卡斯乐骑车队 | DNF | |
47 | 王伟明 | 190 | 成都单车行 | DNF | |
47 | 石超 | 123 | 彭州Wind Runner车队 | DNF | |
47 | 罗海 | 130 | 4S Team | DNF | |
47 | 马弘历 | 219 | ATM - The Animals Team | DNF | |
47 | 钟恒 | 150 | 乐哈氏TBH车队 | DNF | |
47 | 彭裕 | 151 | 乐哈氏TBH车队 | DNF | |
47 | 宋骥 | 131 | 4S Team | DNF | |
47 | 杜文博 | 185 | 个人 | DNF | |
48 | 王跃 | 116 | 成都轮回 | DNS | |
48 | 王璐 | 115 | 成都轮回 | DNS | |
48 | 袁天予 | 114 | 成都轮回 | DNS | |
48 | 张天添 | 113 | 成都轮回 | DNS | |
48 | 陈世鹏 | 109 | 周末自嗨 | DNS | |
48 | 曹家铭 | 107 | Triple Cross | DNS | |
48 | 罗庭豪 | 106 | 崇州启越 | DNS | |
48 | 杨坤杰 | 104 | 崇州启越 | DNS | |
48 | 杨昊宇 | 102 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 王强 | 122 | 彭州Wind Runner车队 | DNS | |
48 | 潘思强 | 119 | 道卡斯乐骑车队 | DNS | |
48 | 何志毅 | 129 | 4S Team | DNS | |
48 | 舒晓谨 | 128 | 4S Team | DNS | |
48 | 胡浩 | 126 | 彭州Wind Runner车队 | DNS | |
48 | 马家南 | 124 | 彭州Wind Runner车队 | DNS | |
48 | 王农龙 | 149 | 乐哈氏TBH车队 | DNS | |
48 | 詹国鑫 | 148 | 乐哈氏TBH车队 | DNS | |
48 | 叶海拨 | 147 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 覃巍 | 146 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 许加承 | 145 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 张凯麒 | 144 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 赵伟杰 | 141 | 成都东软学院骑士车队 | DNS | |
48 | 李垚霖 | 140 | 成都东软学院骑士车队 | DNS | |
48 | 聂海涛 | 139 | DB Family | DNS | |
48 | 杨涛 | 138 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 黄显强 | 137 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 赵李 | 136 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 谢子昊 | 135 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 蓝杰 | 134 | 11车队 | DNS | |
48 | 钟知云 | 133 | 11车队 | DNS | |
48 | 陈智睿 | 161 | 云迹单车-黑心车队 | DNS | |
48 | 张世奎 | 159 | 云迹单车-黑心车队 | DNS | |
48 | 霍昊 | 158 | 云迹单车-黑心车队 | DNS | |
48 | 何振宇 | 157 | 云迹单车-黑心车队 | DNS | |
48 | 唐时美 | 154 | 乐哈氏TBH车队 | DNS | |
48 | 康清 | 153 | 乐哈氏TBH车队 | DNS | |
48 | 王思翰 | 152 | 乐哈氏TBH车队 | DNS | |
48 | 王州 | 184 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 郭拓斯 | 183 | 风车行捷安特车队 | DNS | |
48 | 郑佳佳 | 182 | 风车行捷安特车队 | DNS | |
48 | 罗成 | 179 | 无声之梦车队 | DNS | |
48 | 史宇明 | 178 | 无声之梦车队 | DNS | |
48 | 许虹铭 | 177 | 蚂蚁车队 | DNS | |
48 | 贾培鑫 | 176 | 速盟川军 | DNS | |
48 | 李万夫 | 175 | 速盟川军 | DNS | |
48 | 杨超 | 174 | 速盟川军 | DNS | |
48 | 王斌 | 173 | 速盟川军 | DNS | |
48 | 徐波 | 171 | 速盟川军 | DNS | |
48 | 郑望 | 170 | 速盟川军 | DNS | |
48 | 张启栋 | 167 | 嘉州 Racing Team | DNS | |
48 | 周钲洋 | 166 | 嘉州 Racing Team | DNS | |
48 | 赵峻炜 | 164 | 成都合珍车队 | DNS | |
48 | 蔡春晓 | 189 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 曹阳 | 188 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 蔡中圣 | 187 | 嘉洲 Racing Team | DNS | |
48 | 尹晨钟 | 186 | 老车迷车队 | DNS | |
48 | 罗洋 | 199 | 四川攻队 | DNS | |
48 | 王旺 | 198 | 四川攻队 | DNS | |
48 | 王赛飞 | 196 | 青白江捷安特单车翼俱乐部 | DNS | |
48 | 韩雷 | 194 | 成都单车行 | DNS | |
48 | 邓思捷 | 193 | 成都单车行 | DNS | |
48 | 江核男 | 192 | 成都单车行 | DNS | |
48 | 黄河 | 203 | 四川攻队 | DNS | |
48 | 高潇洋 | 202 | 四川攻队 | DNS | |
48 | 李芋龙 | 201 | 四川攻队 | DNS | |
48 | 廖雄伟 | 214 | ATM - The Animals Team | DNS | |
48 | 邬育靖 | 213 | ATM - The Animals Team | DNS | |
48 | 唐邦伟 | 209 | CD318NTV车队 | DNS | |
48 | 夏红杰 | 207 | 喜德盛四川传骑车队 | DNS | |
48 | 巫鸿饮 | 206 | 喜德盛四川传骑车队 | DNS | |
48 | 魏 星 | 231 | 布卢特车队 | DNS | |
48 | 陈月 | 230 | 布卢特车队 | DNS | |
48 | 邓鹏里 | 229 | 布卢特车队 | DNS | |
48 | 李长松 | 227 | 布卢特车队 | DNS | |
48 | 罗世鑫 | 224 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 杨伟 | 223 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 何泓江 | 222 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 唐志峰 | 221 | ATM - The Animals Team | DNS | |
48 | 肖经骏 | 249 | 崇州行者单车 | DNS | |
48 | 杨钊 | 248 | 崇州行者单车 | DNS | |
48 | 张金 | 243 | 老车迷单车荟 | DNS | |
48 | 彭名杰 | 242 | 老车迷单车荟 | DNS | |
48 | 唐俊勇 | 241 | 成都川旗车队 | DNS | |
48 | 李梦 | 240 | 西西车队 | DNS | |
48 | 蒋世星 | 239 | 西西车队 | DNS | |
48 | 张荣璘 | 238 | 西西车队 | DNS | |
48 | 刘强 | 237 | 西西车队 | DNS | |
48 | 王宏兴 | 236 | 个人 | DNS | |
48 | 李晨珲 | 235 | 资中-船骑单车俱乐部 | DNS | |
48 | 陈陶 | 234 | 资中-船骑单车俱乐部 | DNS | |
48 | 孙小春 | 233 | Cattle Team | DNS |