名次 | 姓名 | 参赛号 | 车队 | 时间 | 时间差 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 刘成学 | 242 | 老车迷车队 | 26:45.727 | +1:31.297 |
4 | 蔡永锋 | 219 | 南充无限运动 | 26:45.787 | +1:31.357 |
5 | 许金龙 | 222 | 成都川旗车队 | 26:47.512 | +1:33.082 |
6 | 成原信 | 208 | 绵阳光速车队 | 26:48.330 | +1:33.900 |
7 | 尹晨钟 | 243 | 老车迷车队 | 26:50.660 | +1:36.230 |
8 | 王磊 | 238 | 山东省GIANT代表队 | 27:34.759 | +2:20.329 |
9 | 胡钦华 | 241 | 成都快客 | 27:34.876 | +2:20.446 |
10 | 胡炯 | 231 | 个人 | 27:44.221 | +2:29.791 |
11 | 谭平 | 248 | 营山超越单车俱乐部 | 28:52.865 | +3:38.435 |
12 | 朱培亮 | 221 | 成都川旗车队 | 29:10.688 | +3:56.258 |
13 | 罗建伟 | 236 | 成都行者俱乐部 | 29:31.665 | +4:17.235 |
14 | 吴德玖 | 204 | 快乐骑行 | 29:54.972 | +4:40.542 |
15 | 聂舜 | 249 | 营山超越单车俱乐部 | 30:23.948 | +5:09.518 |
16 | 周安文 | 212 | 4S Team | 30:24.933 | +5:10.503 |
17 | 刘旭君 | 206 | 绵阳光速车队 | 30:38.683 | +5:24.253 |
18 | 吴金宏 | 251 | 成都行者俱乐部 | 30:39.402 | +5:24.972 |
19 | 孙子龙 | 211 | 绵阳光速车队 | 30:58.534 | +5:44.104 |
20 | 李春林 | 220 | 南充无限运动 | 31:00.653 | +5:46.223 |
21 | 徐强 | 247 | 营山超越单车俱乐部 | 31:02.325 | +5:47.895 |
22 | 郭友强 | 205 | 快乐骑行 | 31:03.544 | +5:49.114 |
23 | 陈陶 | 259 | 重庆硬石头自行车俱乐部 | 31:11.583 | +5:57.153 |
24 | 张强 | 230 | 个人 | 31:57.647 | +6:43.217 |
25 | 何双洛 | 217 | 孪生兄弟 | 31:59.207 | +6:44.777 |
26 | 周正 | 229 | TREK绵阳路标车队 | 32:58.524 | +7:44.094 |
27 | 何兵 | 245 | 绵阳市极限自行车俱乐部 | 33:22.894 | +8:08.464 |
28 | 曹勇 | 233 | 江油蜀道体育 | 33:38.839 | +8:24.409 |
29 | 童开松 | 223 | 什邡捷安特 | 34:15.840 | +9:01.410 |
30 | 冯伟 | 234 | 江油蜀道体育 | 34:33.824 | +9:19.394 |
31 | 金祖洪 | 232 | 江油蜀道体育 | 34:47.998 | +9:33.568 |
32 | 刘敏 | 252 | 绵阳极限自行车俱乐部 | 34:52.577 | +9:38.147 |
33 | 陈震 | 207 | 绵阳光速车队 | 35:22.051 | +10:07.621 |
34 | 王超 | 209 | 绵阳光速车队 | 36:54.489 | +11:40.059 |
35 | 沈耀民 | 228 | 什邡捷安特 | 37:21.946 | +12:07.516 |
36 | 何双宏 | 218 | 孪生兄弟 | 38:13.930 | +12:59.500 |
37 | 王泉 | 240 | 甘肃省GIANT代表队 | 38:34.389 | +13:19.959 |
38 | 王明振 | 244 | 绵阳市极限自行车俱乐部 | 39:17.917 | +14:03.487 |
39 | 徐厚伟 | 256 | 绵阳极限自行车俱乐部 | 49:10.077 | +23:55.647 |
40 | 刘应军 | 258 | 个人 | DNF | -- |
40 | 周伟 | 227 | 什邡捷安特 | DNF | -- |
40 | 杨光 | 257 | 绵阳极限自行车俱乐部 | DNF | -- |
40 | 韩丁 | 201 | 11车队 | DNF | -- |
40 | 饶勇 | 202 | 11车队 | DNF | -- |
40 | 刘波 | 203 | 11车队 | DNF | -- |
40 | 黄勇 | 210 | 绵阳光速车队 | DNF | -- |
40 | 周熊 | 213 | 绵阳骑点单车 | DNF | -- |
40 | 张博 | 214 | 绵阳骑点单车 | DNF | -- |
40 | 刘湘 | 215 | 德阳劲浪体育车队 | DNF | -- |
40 | 李晓菲 | 216 | 德阳劲浪体育车队 | DNF | -- |
40 | 严鹏 | 224 | 绵阳TBH车队 | DNF | -- |
40 | 许卓涛 | 225 | 绵阳光速车队 | DNF | -- |
40 | 周家林 | 226 | 南充无限运动 | DNF | -- |
40 | 李国平 | 235 | 旷怡自行车俱乐部 | DNF | -- |
40 | 李廷元 | 237 | 个人 | DNF | -- |
40 | 陈兵 | 239 | 青白江西江月单车翼俱乐部 | DNF | -- |
40 | 顾琰魁 | 246 | 绵阳市极限自行车俱乐部 | DNF | -- |
40 | 徐若谷 | 250 | 成都川旗车队 | DNF | -- |
40 | 赵云龙 | 253 | 绵阳极限自行车俱乐部 | DNF | -- |
40 | 蔣平 | 254 | 绵阳极限自行车俱乐部 | DNF | -- |
40 | 吴涛 | 255 | 绵阳极限自行车俱乐部 | DNF | -- |